Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2330-380-14-P0393

Custom Search
 
  
 


REPAIR PARTS LIST WORK PACKAGE
TM 9-2330-380-14&P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY, CAB, HOOD, AND
HULL ASSEMBLIES
FIG. 41 LADDER BRACKET, SPLASH
GUARD, AND DOLLY ATTACHING HARDWARE
1 PAOZZ 5306002258499
96906 MS90725-34
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16 DIA X 1 INCH LONG
16
X 18 UNC............................
UOC:MEE,
2 PAOZZ 5306010758519
96906 MS90725-36
BOLT,MACHINE........................
8
UOC:MEE,
3 PAOZZ 5310004079566
96906 MS35338-45
WASHER,LOCK.........................
24
UOC:MEE,
4 PAOZZ 5310009375950
83187 S31B256
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV.................
16
UOC:MEE,
5 PAOZZ 5310002525868
03481 S31B406
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV.................
8
UOC:MEE,
6 PAOZZ 5340012968871
19207 12360531
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL.................
4
UOC:MEE,
7 PFOZZ 5365012829286
19207 12330833-38
SPACER,PLATE........................
4
UOC:MEE,
8 PAOZZ 5310007320558
96906 MS51967-8
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  3/8 DIA HOLE, 16
8
UNC.................................
9
PAOZZ
5310000045033
94231
3-07620-311
WASHER,LOCK.........................
8
10
PAOZZ
2540008975917
19207
10882200
GUARD,SPLASH,VEHICU.................
2
11
PFOZZ
5365007175617
19207
10944341
SPACER,PLATE........................
2
12
PAOZZ
5305002693211
96906
MS90725-60
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8 DIA X 1
8
INCH LONG X 16 UNC..................
UOC:JNH,
12
PAOZZ 5305007626041
96906 MS90727-189
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H.................
10
UOC:MEE,
13
PAOZZ 5305007626041
80204 B1821BH075F250N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/4 DIA X 2
20
1/2 INCH LONG X 16 UNF...........
14
PAOZZ 5310008098533
96906 MS27183-23
WASHER,FLAT.........................
20
15
PAOZZ 5310009826810
96906 MS21044N12
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE.................
10
END OF FIGURE



 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.