Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2330-380-14-P0379

Custom Search
 
  
 


REPAIR PARTS LIST WORK PACKAGE
TM 9-2330-380-14&P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 16 SPRINGS AND SHOCK
ABSORBERS
FIG. 37 SPRING ASSEMBLY
1
AFFFF
19207 12354153-1
SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY.................
1
UOC:JNH,
1
PFFFF 2510012898210
19207 12354153-2
SPRING ASSEMBLY,LEA.................
1
UOC:MEE,
2
PAFZZ 5305007262555
96906 MS90727-168
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/8 DIA X 3
8
INCHES LONG X 18 UNF................
3
PAFZZ
5306012819191
19207
12315340-2
.BOLT,U.............................
4
4
PFFZZ
2510011012559
92967
9640-00
.PLATE,WEAR,LEAF SPR................
2
5
PAFZZ
2510012822572
19207
12354125
.SPRING ASSEMBLY,LEA................
2
6
PFFZZ
2520011010935
19207
12315352
.HUB TRUNNION,UPPER.................
2
7
PAFZZ
5310010987247
92967
895-00
.WASHER,FLAT........................
2
8
PAFZZ
3120012817211
19207
12354092
.BUSHING,SLEEVE.....................
2
9
PFFZZ
2520011012551
19207
12315351
.HUB,TRUNNION,LOWER.................
2
10
PAFZZ
5310010987246
92967
837-00
.WASHER,FLAT........................
8
11
PAFZZ
5310010987236
19207
12315614
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1 1/8" DIA
8
HOLE, 12 UNF........................
12
PAFZZ 4710012825025
19207 12315342-2
.TUBE,METALLIC......................
2
UOC:MEE,
12
PFFZZ 4710011406473
92967 893-01
.TUBE,METALLIC......................
1
UOC:JNH,
13
PAFZZ 5305009408069
80204 B1821BH075F450N
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/4 DIA X 4
4
1/2 INCHES LONG X 16 UNF............
14
PFFZZ 2510011415297
19207 12315353
.HANGER,TRUNION.....................
2
15
PAFZZ 5310008329719
96906 MS51922-61
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/4 DIA X 16
20
UNF.................................
16
PFFZZ
2510011009271
19207
12315349
.SEAT,LEAF SPRING...................
2
17
PFFZZ
2510011009270
19207
12315564
.SEAT,LEAF SPRING...................
2
18
PAFZZ
5306010987197
92967
10060-01
.BOLT,U.............................
8
19
PAFZZ
5310002256408
96906
MS51922-53
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE................
16
20
PAFZZ
5310007848142
10001
1561635
.WASHER,FLAT........................
16
UOC:MEE,
21
PFFZZ
2510011012890
19207
12315441
.PLATE,ALIGNMENT,LEA................
2
22
PAFZZ
2590011009001
19207
12315354
.PAD,CUSHIONING.....................
8
23
PAFZZ
2510011389158
19207
12315350
.CAP,END SPRING.....................
4
24
PAFZZ
5305007247222
80204
B1821BH063C200N
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/8 DIA X 2
16
INCHES LONG X 11 UNF................
UOC:MEE,
24
PAFZZ 5305007262551
80204 B1821BH063F200N
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/8 DIA X 2
16
INCHES LONG X 18 UNF................
UOC:JNH,
25
PAFZZ 5310008098533
96906 MS27183-23
.WASHER,FLAT........................
32
26
PAFZZ 5310008206653
96906 MS35338-50
WASHER,LOCK.........................
8
27
PAFZZ 5310007638904
96906 MS51968-21
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON...................
8
END OF FIGURE



 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.