Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2330-380-14-P0375

Custom Search
 
  
 


REPAIR PARTS LIST WORK PACKAGE
TM 9-2330-380-14&P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1507 LANDING GEAR, LEVELING
JACKS
FIG. 36 LEVELING JACKS
1
PAOZZ 5305007245910
96906 MS90725-162
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/8 DIA X 1
20
1-1/2 INCHES LONG X 11 UNC..........
UOC:MEE,
1
PAOZZ 5305007245910
96906 MS90725-162
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/8 DIA X
24
1-1/2 INCHES LONG X 11 UNC, REG. NO.
NXORKB THROUGH NXORC9...............
UOC:JNH,
2
PAOZZ 5310008206653
96906 MS35338-50
WASHER,LOCK.........................
20
UOC:MEE,
2
PAOZZ 5310008206653
96906 MS35338-50
WASHER,LOCK  REG. NO.S NX0QVH
24
THROUGH NX0RC9......................
UOC:JNH,
3
PAOZZ 5310007638920
96906 MS51967-20
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  5/8 DIA HOLE, 11
20
UNC.................................
UOC:MEE,
3
PAOZZ 5310007638920
96906 MS51967-20
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  5/8 DIA HOLE, 11
24
UNC, REG. NO.S NX0QVH THROUGH
NX0RC9..............................
UOC:JNH,
4
XDOZZ
19207 12377913
LANDING LEG  REG. NO.S NX0QVH
2
THROUGH NX0RC9......................
UOC:JNH,
4
PAOZZ 2590012828544
74410 JS-S02818
LEG,SEMITRAILER RET.................
2
UOC:MEE,
5
PAOZZ 2590012826994
19207 12354101
LEG,SEMITRAILER RET  PART OF P/N
2
JS-S02818...........................
UOC:MEE,
6
PAOZZ 2590012840979
19207 12353958-1
BRACKET,VEHICULAR C.................
2
UOC:MEE,
6
MFOZZ
19207 12377897
BRACE  SEE APPENDIX G, REG. NO.
2
NX0QVH THROUGH NX0RC9...............
UOC:JNH,
7
PAOZZ 2510012833791
19207 12353958-4
BRACKET,VEHICULAR C.................
2
UOC:MEE,
7
PAOZZ 2590014416766
19207 12353958-6
BRACKET,VEHICULAR C.................
2
UOC:JNH,
8
PAOZZ 5315011373819
19207 12315611-2
PIN,TOGGLE,HEADED  M129A4 REG. NO.
2
NX0QVH THROUGH NX0RC9 ONLY..........
9
MOOZZ
19207 12353862-1
CHAIN  MAKE FROM P/N 12353862,
1
LENGTH AS REQUIRED..................
UOC:MEE,
9
MOOZZ
19207 12353862-8
CHAIN,WELDLESS  PART OF P/N
2
12377913, MAKE FROM CHAIN,
WELDLESS, P/N 836836, 10 INCHES
LONG, REG. NO. NX0QVH THROUGH
NX0RC9..............................



 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.