Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2330-380-14-P0371

Custom Search
 
  
 


REPAIR PARTS LIST WORK PACKAGE
TM 9-2330-380-14&P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1507 LANDING GEAR, LEVELING
JACKS
FIG. 35 LANDING GEAR (M129A4 ONLY)
1
PAOZZ 5305007245910
96906 MS90725-162
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/8 DIA X
32
1-1/2 INCHES LONG X 11 UNC..........
UOC:JNH,
2
PAOZZ 5310008206653
96906 MS35338-50
WASHER,LOCK.........................
36
UOC:JNH,
3
PAOZZ 5310007638920
96906 MS51967-20
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  5/8 DIA HOLE, 11
36
UNC.................................
UOC:JNH,
4
PFOZZ 5340014413842
19207 12377885
BRACKET,MOUNTING  LEFT HAND.........
1
UOC:JNH,
4
PFOZZ 5340014413615
19207 12377886
BRACKET,MOUNTING  RIGHT HAND........
1
UOC:JNH,
5
MFOZZ
19207 12377952
CHANNEL ASSY  FRONT, SEE APPENDIX G.
1
UOC:JNH,
5
MFOZZ
19207 12377953
CHANNEL ASSY  REAR, SEE APPENDIX G..
1
UOC:JNH,
6
MFOZZ
19207 12377897
BRACE  SEE APPENDIX G...............
2
UOC:JNH,
7
XDOZZ
19207 12377887
LANDING GEAR,RETRAT.................
2
UOC:JNH,
8
PAOZZ 5310000806004
96906 MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT.........................
4
UOC:JNH,
9
PAOZZ 5305007245911
96906 MS90725-163
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/8 DIA X 1
4
3/4 INCHES LONG X 11 UNC............
UOC:JNH,
10
PAOZZ 5305009399204
96906 MS90725-187
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/4 DIA X 4
1
1/2 INCHES LONG X 16 UNF............
UOC:JNH,
11
PAOZZ 5310007638921
96906 MS51967-23
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  3/4 DIA HOLE, 10
1
UNC.................................
UOC:JNH,
12
PAOZZ 5310005847888
96906 MS35338-51
WASHER,LOCK.........................
1
UOC:JNH,
13
PAOZZ 5340014413617
19207 11681409
LEVER,LOCK RELEASE..................
1
UOC:JNH,
14
MFFZZ
19207 12377890
BRACKET ASSEMBLE  UPPER, SEE
2
APPENDIX G..........................
UOC:JNH,
15
MFFZZ
19207 12377889-1
BRACKET ASSEMBLY  LOWER, LEFT HAND,
1
SEE APPENDIX G......................
UOC:JNH,
15
MFFZZ
19207 12377889-2
BRACKET ASSEMBLY  LOWER, RIGHT HAND,
1
SEE APPENDIX G......................
UOC:JNH,
16
MOOZZ
19207 12360611-40
INSULATION SLEEVING  MAKE FROM
2
INSULATION SLEEVING, P/N
M23053/1-207-0, 40



 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.