Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2330-380-14-P0361

Custom Search
 
  
 


REPAIR PARTS LIST WORK PACKAGE
TM 9-2330-380-14&P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 15 FRAME, TOWING ATTACHMENTS,
INCLUDES DRAWBARS, AND ARTICULATION
SYSTEMS
GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY
FIG. 32 M129A4 REAR PLATFORM AND
ATTACHING HARDWARE
1
PAOZZ 5310010389577
96906 MS27130-S47
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV.................
12
UOC:JNH,
2
PAOZZ 5310004079566
96906 MS35338-45
WASHER,LOCK.........................
12
UOC:JNH,
3
XDOZZ
19207 12360621
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
3
UOC:JNH,
4
PAOZZ 5306010758519
96906 MS90725-36
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16 DIA X 1 1/4 INCH
18
LONG X 18 UNC.......................
UOC:JNH,
5
PAOZZ 5310000814219
96906 MS27183-12
WASHER,FLAT.........................
6
UOC:JNH,
6
PAOZZ 5310002256993
96906 MS51922-33
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/2 DIA HOLE,
3
13 UNC..............................
UOC:JNH,
7
PAOZZ 5310008095998
96906 MS27183-18
WASHER,FLAT.........................
6
UOC:JNH,
8
PAOZZ 5342010876921
19207 11684622
HINGE,REAR PLATFORM.................
3
UOC:JNH,
9
PAOZZ 5310009843806
96906 MS51922-9
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16 DIA HOLE,
6
18 UNC..............................
UOC:JNH,
10
PAOZZ 5305010322312
80204 B1821BH050C600N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2 DIA X 5
3
1/2 INCH LONG X 13 UNC..............
UOC:JNH,
11
PAOZZ 5310008094058
96906 MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT.........................
16
UOC:JNH,
12
PAOZZ 5305000680509
80204 B1821BH025C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4 DIA X 1
16
1/4 INCH LONG X 20 UNC..............
UOC:JNH,
13
XDOZZ
19207 12360616
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
2
UOC:JNH,
14
PAOZZ 5310000881251
96906 MS51922-1
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4 DIA HOLE,
1
20 UNC..............................
UOC:JNH,
15
PAOZZ 5310009349758
96906 MS35649-202
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  3/16 DIA HOLE,
8
24 UNC..............................
UOC:JNH,
16
PAOZZ 5340011456829
70485 307W
BUMPER,NONMETALLIC..................
2
UOC:JNH,
17
PAOZZ 5305009844983
96906 MS35206-226
SCREW,MACHINE  1/8 DIA X 1/4 INCH
8
LONG X 32 UNC.......................
UOC:JNH,
18
PAOZZ 5310000145850
96906 MS27183-42
WASHER,FLAT.........................
8
UOC:JNH,
19
PAOZZ 5340012866137
19207 12315541
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL.................
2



 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.