Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2330-380-14-P0293

Custom Search
 
  
 


REPAIR PARTS LIST WORK PACKAGE
TM 9-2330-380-14&P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0608 MISCELLANEOUS ITEMS
FIG. 3 M129A4 VOLTAGE CONVERTER
1 AOOOO
46564 DT 338
VOLTAGE CONVERTER  SOLID STATE......
1
UOC:JNH,
2 PAOZZ 5305007024523
96906 MS35307-306
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4 DIA X 3/4
2
INCH LONG X 20 UNC..................
UOC:JNH,
3 PAOZZ 5935007731428
19207 7731428
.COVER,ELECTRICAL CO................
1
UOC:JNH,
4 PAOZZ 5305007193997
96906 MS35307-303
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4 DIA X 1/2
4
INCH LONG X 20 UNC..................
UOC:JNH,
5 MOOZZ
00843 5406-004
.GASKET  PART OF P/N 12360743, SEE
1
APPENDIX G..........................
UOC:JNH,
6 PAOZZ 5310009338121
96906 MS35338-139
.WASHER,LOCK........................
6
UOC:JNH,
7 PAOZZ 5925012143228
98343 1512-0-4
.BASE,CIRCUIT BREAKE................
2
UOC:JNH,
8 PAOZZ 5310002509477
96906 MS35649-2254
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/4 DIA HOLE X
4
20 UNC..............................
UOC:JNH,
9 PAOZZ 5925009001903
13445 30056-15
.CIRCUIT BREAKER....................
8
UOC:JNH,
10
PAOZZ 5310009349759
96906 MS35649-284
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  5/32 DIA HOLE X
4
32 UNC..............................
UOC:JNH,
11
PAOZZ 5340014248682
00843 Z-L18
.CLAMP,SYNCHRO  PART OF P/N
1
12360743-2..........................
UOC:JNH,
12
PAOZZ 5305000546667
96906 MS51957-42
.SCREW,MACHINE  NO.8 X 5/16 LG, 32
4
UNC.................................
UOC:JNH,
13
PAOZZ 5310002255328
96906 MS15795-841
.WASHER,FLAT........................
4
UOC:JNH,
14
PAOZZ 5310009349760
96906 MS35649-204
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  3/16 DIA HOLE X
2
24 UNC..............................
UOC:JNH,
15
PAOZZ 5310006191148
96906 MS15795-808
.WASHER,FLAT........................
1
UOC:JNH,
16
PAOZZ 5305000509233
96906 MS51957-67
.SCREW,MACHINE......................
1
UOC:JNH,
17
MOOZZ
19207 12360743-2
.JUNCTION BOX  MAKE FROM JUNTION
1
BOX, P/N 12360743, SEE APPENDIX G...
UOC:JNH,
18
PAOZZ 5325002766228
70485 A12113
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
1
UOC:JNH,
19
PAOZZ
19207 12360387
COUPLING BOSS.......................
1
UOC:JNH,
20
PAOZZ 5305000526921
96906 MS24629-57
SCREW,TAPPING  1/4 DIA HOLE X 1/2
4



 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.