Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2330-330-14-P0916

Custom Search
 
  
 


TM 9-2330-330-14&P
GROUP 1808 HOSE REEL CABINET -- Continued
0214 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON
PLISN  NO.
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
CODE (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 1808
STOWAGE RACKS,
BOXES, STRAPS,
CARRYING CASES,
CABLE REELS, HOSE
REELS, ETC.
HOSE REEL CABINET
AUMA1
1
PAFFF
1R5C8
M151-4834
CABINET ASSEMBLY,HOSE REEL.........
1
AUZG
2
PAFZZ
96906
MS27183-57
.WASHER,FLAT 3/8 ..................................
36
AUZP
3
PAFZZ
1R5C8
9562-0044
.NUT,LOCKING 3/8-16 ..............................
18
AUZA
4
PFFZZ
1R5C8
M151-4864
.BRACKET,MOUNTING ............................
1
AUZB
5
XAFZZ
1R5C8
M151-4834-1
.CABINET,HOSE REEL ............................
1
AUZS
6
PAFZZ
96906
MS15795-813
.WASHER,FLAT 1/4 ..................................
8
AUZM
7
PAFZZ
1R5C8
9562-0046
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING,
HEXAGON 1/4-20 .....................................
4
AUZJ
8
PFFZZ
81435
1084-12CHC
.BOX,JUNCTION .......................................
2
AUZK
9
PFFZZ
81435
AW108P
.PANEL,INNER..........................................
1
AUZZ
10
PFFZZ
1R5C8
M311-3276
.BRACKET,MOUNTING ............................
2
AUZ1
11
PFFZZ
1R5C8
M151-4865
.MOUNT,METER .......................................
2
AUZ3
12
PAFZZ
80204
B1821BH038C100N
.SCREW,CAP,
HEXAGON HEAD 3/8-16 X 1....................
8
AUZ5
13 PAFZZ
5310-00-080-6004
96906  MS27183-14
.WASHER,FLAT 3/8 ..................................
16
AUZ7
14 PAFZZ
1R5C8 9562-0044
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING,
HEXAGON 3/8-16 .....................................
8
AUZC
15 PAFZZ
80205
MS35307-360
.SCREW,CAP,
HEXAGON HEAD 3/8-16 X 1....................
18
TM-CODE 2VE
END OF FIGURE
0214 00-2



 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.