Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2330-329-14-P0925

Custom Search
 
  
 


TM 9-2330-329-14&P
GROUP 7204 CONTROL CABLE ASSEMBLIES - Continued
0249 00
(7)
(6)
(5)
(4)
(3)
(2)
(1)
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON
PART
SMR
ITEM
QTY
CODE (UOC)
NUMBER
CAGEC
NSN
CODE
PLISN  NO.
GROUP 7204
MISCELLANEOUS
PARTS AND
ACCESSORIES
CONTROL CABLE
ASSEMBLIES
ATMA
1 PAOZZ
39428
90316A247
SCREW, CAP,
HEXAGON HEAD #10-24 X 1..................
8
ATMJ
2
PAOZZ
1R5C8
9965-0034
WASHER, FLAT........................................
16
ATMM1
3
PAOZZ
13226
3560SL
LATCH ASSEMBLY, DUMP......................
2
ATMN
4
PAOZZ
13226
9Q1659
.BOLT, U ...................................................
1
ATMB
5
PAOZZ
39428
91831A011
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HEXAGON...........
8
ATMP
6
PAOZZ
79470
168X6
ADAPTER,STRAIGHT PIPE TO TUBE ....
5
ATMQ
7
MOOZZ
1R5C8
9881-0096
TUBING, STAINLESS STEEL MAKE
FROM TUBE P/N TSS375035 ..................
3
ATMR
8 MOOZZ
1R5C8 9117-0121
CABLE, AIRCRAFT MAKE FROM
CABLE P/N WR1562 ................................
3
ATMF
9
PAOZZ
39428
92240A551
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON HEAD.............
1
ATMG
10
PAOZZ
80205
MS15795-813
WASHER, FLAT........................................
2
ATMC
11
PAOZZ
3020-00-277-1124
29965
20220-3
PULLEY, GROOVE...................................
1
ATMD
12
PFOZZ
1R5C8
999-00037
BRACKET. PULLEY..................................
1
ATML
13
PAOZZ
1R5C8
9562-0046
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HEXAGON...........
1
ATMS
14
PFOOO
13226
OP9011EY
OPERATOR, EMERGENCY CABLE ........
1
ATNA
15
PFOZZ
05443
15757ZC
.PIN, CLEVIS ............................................
1
ATNE
16
PFOZZ
13226
9Q5865
.PIN, COTTER...........................................
1
ATN5
17
PFOZZ
13226
44631EY
.LEVER ARM ASSEMBLY ........................
1
ATN3
18
PFOZZ
3120-01-504-7543
13226
19624EY
.BUSHING, REPLACEMENT ....................
1
ATM1
19
PFOZZ
3010-01-504-7825
13226
35659EY-2
.EMERGENCY TRIP LEVER
ASSEMBLY ...............................................
1
ATM5
20
PFOZZ
13226
27818SL-2
.SHAFT......................................................
1
ATM3
21
PFOZZ
13226
9Q1660
.CLAMP, CABLE .......................................
2
ATM7
22
PFOZZ
13226
9Q4974
.RING, RETAINING...................................
2
ATNJ
23
PFOZZ
13226
19724BR
.NUT ..........................................................
1
ATNM1
24
PFOZZ
13226
9Q5808A
.NUT, HEXAGON HEAD ...........................
1
ATNS
25
PFOZZ
13226
20040ZC
.BOLT, ADJUSTING..................................
1
ATNY
26
PFOZZ
13226
10268ZC
.NUT, CLAMPING .....................................
1
ATM9
27
PFOZZ
13226
27733EY
.LINK ARM ASSEMBLY ............................
1
ATN1
28
PFOZZ
13226
9Z4830
.GRIP, HANDLE ........................................
1
ATMK
29
PAOZZ
39428
90101A237
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 5/16-18 .............
4
ATMU
30
PAOZZ
80205
MS15795-812
WASHER, FLAT 5/16................................
8
ATMY
31
PAOZZ
39428
93190A583
SCREW, CAP,
HEXAGON HEAD 5/16-18 X 1..................
4
ATMX
32 PAOZZ
80205
MS35307-360
SCREW, CAP,
HEXAGON HEAD 3/8-16 X 1....................
2
ATMV
33 PAOZZ
1R5C8 9965-0044
WASHER, FLAT 3/8..................................
4
ATMW
34 PAOZZ
1R5C8 9562-0165
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 3/8.....................
2
TM-CODE 2VD
END OF FIGURE
0249 00-2



 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.