Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2330-326-14-P0446

Custom Search
 
  
 


TM 9-2330-326-14&P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
TM-
ITEM
SMR
PART
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON
CODE
PLISN
NO.
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
CODE (UOC)
QTY 2RY
⋅⋅FLATWASHER, 5/16 ..........................
CABK
60359
OF54-0601-00
2
⋅⋅DOOR, CONNECTOR..........................
CABL
60359
0K40-0586-00
1
⋅⋅BOLT, HEX SOCKET
CABM
60359
0F34-0603-00
HEAD 1/4-20X1..................................
4
⋅⋅CONNECT0R, HARNESS ....................
CABP
60359
OL90-0921-00
1
⋅⋅GASKET, MOUNTING .........................
CABQ
60359
0D10-0403-00
1
⋅⋅WASHER, SPLIT RING 1/4..................
CABR
42 XDOZZA
60359
0F54-0606-00
4
⋅⋅NUT, HEX 1/4-20 ................................
CABS
60359
0F44-0605-00
4
GASKET, END PLATE.........................
CAAW
60359
0D10-0621-00
2
PLATE, END........................................
CAAY
60359
0J10-0648-01
2
STRAP, GROUND...............................
CAAZ
60359
0J13-1278-00
2
SCREW, #6X1/2 .................................
CABB
47 XDOZZA
60359
0F24-0738-00
12
SCREW 1/4X3/4 .................................
CAAL
48 PFOZZA 5301-01-499-5551
0FBD6
52100010
4
I-14



 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.