Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2330-326-14-P0445

Custom Search
 
  
 


TM 9-2330-326-14&P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
TM-
ITEM
SMR
PART
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON
CODE
PLISN
NO.
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
CODE (UOC)
QTY 2RY
HULL OR CHASSIS
WIRING HARNESS
CONVERTER BOX
CAAK
1 PFOOO
0FBD6
50506003
CONVERTER BOX................................
1
ENCLOSURE ASSY, TRAILER SIDE ....
CAAT
2 XDOZZA
60359
0N10-1038-00
1
⋅⋅⋅⋅DOOR, CONNECTOR,
CAAQ
60359
OK40-0586-00
RECEPTICLE........................................
1
⋅⋅CONNECTOR, HARNESS....................
CAAR
60359
0L90-0920-00
1
⋅⋅GASKET, MOUNTING,12 PIN ..............
CAAS
60359
0D10-0403-00
1
⋅⋅ENCLOSURE EXTRUSION...................
CKAG
60359
0B40-0102-01
1
⋅⋅FLATWASHER #4 ..............................
CKCG
60359
0F54-0843-00
1
⋅⋅WASHER, SPLIT RING #4...................
CKBU
60359
0F54-0844-00
1
⋅⋅NUT #4-40..........................................
CKBN
60359
0F44-0845-00
1
⋅⋅GASKET, BOTTOM PLATE.................
CAAX
60359
0D10-0626-00
2
⋅⋅CLIP....................................................
CKBG
60359
0F65-0713-00
1
⋅⋅WASHER, COLLAR, NYLON #6.........
CKCU
60359
0F51-0597-00
2
⋅⋅SCREW #6-32 X 1/2"..........................
CKCN
60359
0F14-0596-00
2
⋅⋅CIRCUIT BOARD.................................
CKAU
60359
0H90-0649-00
1
⋅⋅INSULATING PAD...............................
CKAN
60359
0D80-0851-00
2
⋅⋅SPACER,NYLON #4 ...........................
CKDG
60359
0F80-0840-00
1
⋅⋅SCREW #4-40X1 5/8".........................
CKDU
60359
0F14-0842-00
1
⋅⋅WASHER,COLLAR,NYLON #4...........
CKDN
60359
0F51-0833-00
1
⋅⋅WASHER, SPLIT RING 1/4..................
CABR
19 XDOZZA
60359
0F54-0606-00
4
⋅⋅BOLT, HEX SOCKET 1/4-20X5/8........
CABT
60359
0F34-0604-00
4
ENCLOSURE ASSY,
CABE
21 XDOZZA
60359
0N10-1037-00
TRACTOR SIDE ..................................
1
⋅⋅NUT, HEX 5/16-18 ..............................
CAAU
60359
0F44-0599-00
2
⋅⋅WASHER, SPLIT RING 5/16................
CAAV
60359
0F54-0602-00
2
⋅⋅SCREW #6-32X1/2.............................
CKEU
60359
0F14-0596-00
2
⋅⋅WASHER,STAR #6.............................
CKFG
60359
0F54-0608-00
2
⋅⋅TERMINAL BLOCK..............................
CKEG
60359
0K29-0906-00
1
⋅⋅NUT,HEX,#10-24 ................................
CKFN
60359
0F44-0911-00
1
⋅⋅WASHER,SPLIT RING.........................
CKFU
60359
0F54-0913-00
1
⋅⋅FLATWASHER #10 ............................
CKGN
60359
0F54-0912-00
1
⋅⋅RELAY ...............................................
CKHG
60359
0440-0841-00
1
⋅⋅BASE EXTRUSION,24-12
CKGU
60359
0B40-0105-01
CONVERTER ......................................
1
⋅⋅GASKET, MOUNTING .........................
CABD
60359
0D10-0878-00
1
⋅⋅MOUNTING PLATE..............................
CKEN
60359
0J10-0877-00
1
⋅⋅GASKET, MOUNTING .........................
CABF
60359
0D10-0883-00
1
⋅⋅CONNECTOR, HARNESS....................
CABH
60359
0L90-0922-00
1
⋅⋅BOLT, HEX HEAD 5/16-18X1 .............
CABJ
60359
0F34-0598-00
2
I-13



 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.