Quantcast Table 1: On10-1037-00 Face Plate Assembly Bill of Material

Custom Search
 
  
 


TM 9-2330-326 -14&P
G-1. RECEPTACLE CONVERTER BOX MAINTENANCE (Cont.)
Item
Part Number
Description
Qty.
1
0B40-0105-01
Base Extrusion, 24-12 Converter
1
2
0J10-0877-00
Mounting Plate
1
3
0D10-0878-00
Gasket, Mounting Plate
1
4
0L90-0922-00
Connection/Harness, 7 Pos. Trailer Receptacle w/Pins
1
5
0D10-0883-00
Gasket, 7 Pin Trailer Receptacle
1
6
0L90-0921-00
Connection/Harness, 12 Pos. Trailer Receptacle w/Pins
1
7
0D10-0403-00
Gasket, Mounting, 12 Pos. Trailer Receptacle
1
8
0K40-0586-00
Door, Connector, Use with 12 Pos. Trailer receptacle
1
9
0F34-0603-00
Bolt, Hex Socket Hd. 1/4 -20 x 1" Stl. w/ASTM B633-85 Finish
4
10
0F34-0598-00
Bolt, hex Hd. 5/16-18 x 1" Stl. w/ASTM B633-85 Finish
2
11
0F54-0601-00
Washer, 5/16 Flat, Stl. w/ASTM B633-85 Finish
2
12
0440-0841-00
Relay, SPST, 30A, 12V Coil
1
13
0K29-0906-00
Terminal Block, 10 Pos. w/Barriers, Flange Mt., Non-Feed thru
1
14
0F44-0599-00
Nut, 5/16-18, Hex, Stl. w/ASTM B633-85 Finish
2
15
0F54-0602-00
Washer, 5/16 Split Ring, Stl. w/ASTM B633-85 Finish
2
16
0F44-0605-00
Nut, 1/4 -20, Hex, Stl. w/ASTM B633-85 Finish
5
17
0F54-0606-00
Washer, 1/4 Split Ring, Stl. w/ASTM B633-85 Finish
5
18
0F14-0596-00
Screw, #6-32 x 1/2" PPHMS, Stl. w/ASTM B633-85 Finish
2
19
0F54-0608-00
Washer, #6 Int. Star, Stl. w/ASTM B633-85 Finish
2
20
0F44-0911-00
Nut, #10-24, Hex, Stl. w/ASTM B633-85 Finish
1
21
0F54-0913-00
Washer, #10 Split ring, Stl. w/ASTM B633-85 Finish
1
22
0F54-0912-00
Washer, #10 Flat, Stl. w/ASTM B633-85 Finish
1
Weldon Technologies, Inc.
Page 6
G-9



 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.