Quantcast GROUP 01 CARGO BED COVER PARTS LIST

Custom Search
 
  
 


TM 10-5411-232-13&P CARGO BED COVER (CBC) M105A2 TRAILER, TYPE II 0024 00 GROUP 01 CARGO BED COVER PARTS LIST   (1) ITEM NO. (2) SMR CODE (3) NSN (4) CAGEC (5) PART NUMBER (6) DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODE (UOC) (7) QTY GROUP 01 CBC PAOFF 51489 104012 DOOR ASSY M105A2 REF 1 PAOFF 5340-01-481-6503 51489 104052 .LOCK, DOOR, 2 POINT 1 2 PAOFF 07707 AK66H .RIVET 3 AP 3 PAOFF MS51957-83 .SCREW, PH, 1/4-20 X 1.0 LG, CRES 4 AP 4 MS157095- 810 . WASHER, FLAT 4 AP 5 MS17830-46 . NUT, SELF LOCKING, 1/4-20, CRES 4 AP 6 MS51957-70 . SCREW, PH, 10-24 X 1.75 LG, CRES 4 AP 7 PAOFF 3A054 90598A011 . NUT, PROPELLER, CRES 4 AP 8 PAOFF 51489 104000-1 . SPACER 1 9 PAOFF 51489 104000-5 . SPACER 1 10 PAOFF 51489 104038-3 . BAR, LOCK 1 11 PAOFF 51489 104038-5 . BAR, LOCK 1 12 PAOFF MS24665-368 . PIN, COTTER 2 AP 13 PAOZZ 51489 103993-1 . PLATE, STRIKER 1 14 PAOFF 07707 AD86H . RIVET 2 AP 15 PAOFF 51489 103992 . PLATE, STRIKER 1 16 PAOFF MS51957-69 . SCREW, PH, 10-24, 1.5 LG, CRES 4 AP 17 PAOFF MS15795-808 . WASHER, FLAT, NO. 10, CRES 4 AP 18 PAOZZ MS17830-3C . NUT, SELF LOCKING, 10-24, CRES 4 AP 19 51489 700409 . RUBBER, FOAM, 1/8 X 1.0 85.0 “ 20 PAOFF 51489 104036-7 . GASKET 1 21 PAOFF 2510-01-481-6047 51489 104013 . DOOR, UPPER 1 22 PAOFF MS51957-83 . SCREW, PH, 1/4-20 X 1.0 LG, CRES 16 AP 23 MS15795-810 . WASHER, FLAT 16 AP 24 3A054 90101A230 . NUT, SELF LOCKING, 10-24, THIN, CRES 16 AP 25 PAOFF 51489 104015 . HINGE, UPPER 1 26 PAOFF 07707 AD86H . RIVET 16 AP 27 PAOFF 51489 104036-1 . GASKET 1 28 PAOFF 5340-01-481-6506 51489 104053 . LOCK, DOOR, 3 POINT 1 29 PAOFF MS51957-83 . SCREW, PH, 1/4-20 X 1.0 LG, CRES 4 AP 30 MS15795-810 . WASHER, FLAT 4 AP 31 3AD54 90101A230 . NUT, SELF LOCKING, 10-24, THIN, CRES 4 AP 32 PAOFF 51489 103708 . STRIKE, TYPE B 1 33 PAOFF 07707 SD812BS . RIVET 3 AP 34 PAOFF 2510-01-481-6073 51489 104014 . DOOR, LOWER 1 35 PAOFF MS51957-83 . SCREW, PH, 1/4-20 X 1.0 LG, CRES 9 AP 36 MS15795-810 . WASHER, FLAT 9 AP 37 3A054 90101A230 . NUT, SELF LOCKING, 10-24, THIN, CRES 9 AP 38 PAOFF 51489 104016 . HINGE, LOWER 1 39 PAOFF 07707 AD86H . RIVET 9 AP 40 PAOFF 51489 104026 . FRAME, DOOR 1 END OF FIGURE 0024 00-3/(4 Blank)


 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.