Quantcast INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR M915 ARMOR KIT

Custom Search
 
  
 


INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR M915 ARMOR KIT
HARDWARE FOR ENTIRE KIT
PART NUMBER
TYPE
QTY
B1821BH063C200N
5/8-11 X 2" Bolt
2
B1821BH050C200N
1/2-13 X 2" Bolt
2
B1821BH050C150N
1/2-13 X 1 1/2" Bolt
85
B1821BH038C200N
3/8-16 X 2" Bolt
64
B1821BH038C150N
3/8-16 X 1 1/2" Bolt
92
B1821BH031C125N
5/16-18 X 1 1/4" Bolt
36
B1821BH025C150N
1/4-20 X 1 1/2" Bolt
15
B1821BH025C075N
1/4-20 X 3/4" Bolt
9
MS35206-265
Screw
12
MS35206-247
Screw
10
MS35338-48
Lock Washer
61
MS35338-46
Lock Washer
150
MS35338-45
Lock Washer
36
MS35338-44
Lock Washer
21
MS35338-43
Lock Washer
2
MS27183-59
Washer
152
MS27183-52
Washer
37
MS27183-21
Washer
4
MS27183-17
Washer
89
MS27183-14
Washer
42
MS27183-8
Washer
22
MS27183-7
Washer
12
M45193/2-10CG8Z
Lock Nut
2
M45193/2-8CG8Z
Lock Nut
10
M45193/2-6CG8Z
Lock Nut
24
M45193/2-4CG8Z
Lock Nut
8
M45193/2-010CG8Z
Lock Nut
10
M45193/2-08CG8Z
Lock Nut
10
1



 


Privacy Statement - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.